Wedstrijden U15

SPEELSCHEMA (Eerste ronde 2018 - 2019)

Speeldag 1
01-09-2018 14:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1
0 - 4
01-09-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS NIV.1 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1
3 - 6
01-09-2018 15:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
AMC
01-09-2018 14:00 E. JONKERSHOVE F K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
5 - 9
Speeldag 2
08-09-2018 14:30 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1 E. JONKERSHOVE F
5 - 0
08-09-2018 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
AMC
08-09-2018 14:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1
1 - 4
08-09-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1 K. VP GITS NIV.1
8 - 0
Speeldag 3
15-09-2018 14:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1
2 - 3
15-09-2018 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
13 - 0
15-09-2018 15:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1 K. VP GITS NIV.1
AMC
15-09-2018 14:00 E. JONKERSHOVE F K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
0 - 5 (F1)
Speeldag 4
22-09-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS NIV.1 E. JONKERSHOVE F
12 - 7
22-09-2018 14:30 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1
1 - 3
22-09-2018 14:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
AMC
22-09-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1
11 - 0
Speeldag 5
29-09-2018 14:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1 K. VP GITS NIV.1
1 - 3
29-09-2018 14:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1
2 - 2
29-09-2018 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
1 - 4
29-09-2018 15:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1 E. JONKERSHOVE F
AMC
Speeldag 6
06-10-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
4 - 0
06-10-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS NIV.1 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1
0 - 10
06-10-2018 15:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1
AMC
06-10-2018 14:00 E. JONKERSHOVE F SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1
5 - 2
Speeldag 7
13-10-2018 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1 E. JONKERSHOVE F
-
13-10-2018 14:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
AMC
13-10-2018 14:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1 K. VP GITS NIV.1
-
13-10-2018 14:30 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
-
Speeldag 8
20-10-2018 14:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1 E. JONKERSHOVE F
-
20-10-2018 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1
-
20-10-2018 14:30 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1 K. VP GITS NIV.1
-
20-10-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
AMC
Speeldag 9
27-10-2018 14:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
-
27-10-2018 15:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1
AMC
27-10-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS NIV.1 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
-
27-10-2018 14:00 E. JONKERSHOVE F NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1
-
Speeldag 10
03-11-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1 E. JONKERSHOVE F
-
03-11-2018 14:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1
-
03-11-2018 14:30 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1
-
03-11-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS NIV.1 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
AMC
Speeldag 11
10-11-2018 14:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
-
10-11-2018 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1
-
10-11-2018 15:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
AMC
10-11-2018 14:00 E. JONKERSHOVE F K. VP GITS NIV.1
-
Speeldag 12
17-11-2018 14:30 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
-
17-11-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1
-
17-11-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS NIV.1 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1
-
17-11-2018 14:00 E. JONKERSHOVE F K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
AMC
Speeldag 13
24-11-2018 14:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1 E. JONKERSHOVE F
-
24-11-2018 14:30 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
AMC
24-11-2018 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1 K. VP GITS NIV.1
-
24-11-2018 14:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
-
Speeldag 14
01-12-2018 15:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1 SK WESTROZEBEKE NIV.1
AMC
01-12-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1 NSVD HANDZAME A NIV.1
-
01-12-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS NIV.1 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
-
01-12-2018 14:00 E. JONKERSHOVE F K.FC LICHTERVELDE A NIV.2-1
-