Wedstrijden Reserve B

Speeldag 1
31-08-2018 19:30 SK ZILLEBEKE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
1 - 8
02-09-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A SP. KRUISEKE
4 - 4
02-09-2018 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B US PLOEGSTEERT B
AMC
02-09-2018 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B FC HOUTHEM
1 - 1
02-09-2018 09:15 BS GELUVELD B SK RENINGELST A
0 - 7
02-09-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B F.C. PASSENDALE B
2 - 2
02-09-2018 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A RW HOLLEBEKE B
1 - 2
Speeldag 2
07-09-2018 19:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A SP. DIKKEBUS B
1 - 4
07-09-2018 19:30 SK RENINGELST A K. BRIELEN SPORT A
2 - 3
09-09-2018 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B K. EVC BESELARE A
AMC
09-09-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B SK ZILLEBEKE
6 - 2
09-09-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM BS GELUVELD B
7 - 0
09-09-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE SK WESTROZEBEKE B
1 - 2
09-09-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B FC WESTOUTER B
2 - 1
Speeldag 3
16-09-2018 09:15 BS GELUVELD B R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
0 - 7
16-09-2018 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B RW HOLLEBEKE B
2 - 1
16-09-2018 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE US PLOEGSTEERT B
AMC
16-09-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE SK RENINGELST A
2 - 3
16-09-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A FC HOUTHEM
3 - 4
16-09-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B FC WESTOUTER B
2 - 4
16-09-2018 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A F.C. PASSENDALE B
4 - 4
Speeldag 4
21-09-2018 19:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A K. BRIELEN SPORT A
5 - 1
21-09-2018 19:30 SK RENINGELST A SK WESTROZEBEKE B
6 - 3
23-09-2018 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B K. EVC BESELARE A
1 - 4
23-09-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM SP. KRUISEKE
7 - 3
23-09-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B BS GELUVELD B
4 - 4
23-09-2018 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B SP. DIKKEBUS B
AMC
23-09-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B SK ZILLEBEKE
5 - 0 (F1)
Speeldag 5
30-09-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A RW HOLLEBEKE B
1 - 4
30-09-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
2 - 4
30-09-2018 09:15 SK RENINGELST A FC HOUTHEM
1 - 2
30-09-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B K. EVC BESELARE A
4 - 3
30-09-2018 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B F.C. PASSENDALE B
7 - 0
30-09-2018 09:15 BS GELUVELD B US PLOEGSTEERT B
AMC
30-09-2018 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE FC WESTOUTER B
4 - 2
Speeldag 6
05-10-2018 19:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A SK RENINGELST A
3 - 3
07-10-2018 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B K. BRIELEN SPORT A
AMC
07-10-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B SP. KRUISEKE
2 - 1
07-10-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM SK WESTROZEBEKE B
7 - 4
07-10-2018 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B SP. DIKKEBUS B
3 - 2
07-10-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B BS GELUVELD B
5 - 0
07-10-2018 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A SK ZILLEBEKE
6 - 1
Speeldag 7
21-10-2018 09:15 BS GELUVELD B FC WESTOUTER B
-
21-10-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B SK ZILLEBEKE
-
21-10-2018 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B K. EVC BESELARE A
-
21-10-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
21-10-2018 09:15 SK RENINGELST A RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
21-10-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
21-10-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
Speeldag 8
28-10-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B SP. KRUISEKE
-
28-10-2018 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
28-10-2018 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
28-10-2018 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
28-10-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B FC HOUTHEM
-
28-10-2018 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B SK RENINGELST A
-
28-10-2018 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A BS GELUVELD B
-
Speeldag 9
04-11-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A K. EVC BESELARE A
-
04-11-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE FC WESTOUTER B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 SK RENINGELST A F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 BS GELUVELD B SK ZILLEBEKE
-
04-11-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
Speeldag 10
09-11-2018 19:30 SK ZILLEBEKE K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
11-11-2018 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
11-11-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
11-11-2018 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B BS GELUVELD B
-
11-11-2018 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B SK RENINGELST A
-
11-11-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B FC HOUTHEM
-
11-11-2018 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A SP. KRUISEKE
-
Speeldag 11
18-11-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B BS GELUVELD B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM FC WESTOUTER B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 SK RENINGELST A K. EVC BESELARE A
-
18-11-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE SK ZILLEBEKE
-
18-11-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
Speeldag 12
25-11-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
25-11-2018 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
25-11-2018 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE SK RENINGELST A
-
25-11-2018 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B SP. KRUISEKE
-
25-11-2018 09:15 BS GELUVELD B K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
25-11-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
25-11-2018 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A FC HOUTHEM
-
Speeldag 13
02-12-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE BS GELUVELD B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 SK RENINGELST A SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM SK ZILLEBEKE
-
02-12-2018 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A K. EVC BESELARE A
-
02-12-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B FC WESTOUTER B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
Speeldag 14
07-12-2018 19:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A SK ZILLEBEKE
-
09-12-2018 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B FC WESTOUTER B
-
09-12-2018 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B K. EVC BESELARE A
-
09-12-2018 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
09-12-2018 09:15 FC HOUTHEM SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
09-12-2018 09:15 SK RENINGELST A BS GELUVELD B
-
09-12-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
Speeldag 15
16-12-2018 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
16-12-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B SP. KRUISEKE
-
16-12-2018 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A SK RENINGELST A
-
16-12-2018 09:15 BS GELUVELD B FC HOUTHEM
-
16-12-2018 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
16-12-2018 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
16-12-2018 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
Speeldag 16
20-01-2019 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
20-01-2019 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B SK ZILLEBEKE
-
20-01-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B K. EVC BESELARE A
-
20-01-2019 09:15 SK RENINGELST A SP. KRUISEKE
-
20-01-2019 09:15 FC HOUTHEM K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
20-01-2019 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
20-01-2019 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A BS GELUVELD B
-
Speeldag 17
27-01-2019 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
27-01-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B SK RENINGELST A
-
27-01-2019 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE FC HOUTHEM
-
27-01-2019 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
27-01-2019 09:15 BS GELUVELD B RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
27-01-2019 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
27-01-2019 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A FC WESTOUTER B
-
Speeldag 18
03-02-2019 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B BS GELUVELD B
-
03-02-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
03-02-2019 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B SK ZILLEBEKE
-
03-02-2019 09:15 FC HOUTHEM SK RENINGELST A
-
03-02-2019 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
03-02-2019 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A SP. KRUISEKE
-
03-02-2019 09:15 K. EVC BESELARE A SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
Speeldag 19
10-02-2019 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE K. EVC BESELARE A
-
10-02-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B FC HOUTHEM
-
10-02-2019 09:15 SK RENINGELST A R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
10-02-2019 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
10-02-2019 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
10-02-2019 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B FC WESTOUTER B
-
10-02-2019 09:15 BS GELUVELD B F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
Speeldag 20
17-02-2019 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B SP. KRUISEKE
-
17-02-2019 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B SK RENINGELST A
-
17-02-2019 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A FC HOUTHEM
-
17-02-2019 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B BS GELUVELD B
-
17-02-2019 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
17-02-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
17-02-2019 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
Speeldag 21
24-02-2019 09:15 SK RENINGELST A US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
24-02-2019 09:15 FC HOUTHEM RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
24-02-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
24-02-2019 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B SK ZILLEBEKE
-
24-02-2019 09:15 BS GELUVELD B K. EVC BESELARE A
-
24-02-2019 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A FC WESTOUTER B
-
24-02-2019 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
Speeldag 22
17-03-2019 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
17-03-2019 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE BS GELUVELD B
-
17-03-2019 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
17-03-2019 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B FC HOUTHEM
-
17-03-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B SK RENINGELST A
-
17-03-2019 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B SP. KRUISEKE
-
17-03-2019 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
Speeldag 23
22-03-2019 19:30 K. BRIELEN SPORT A SK ZILLEBEKE
-
24-03-2019 09:15 FC HOUTHEM F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 SK RENINGELST A FC WESTOUTER B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE K. EVC BESELARE A
-
24-03-2019 09:15 BS GELUVELD B SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
Speeldag 24
31-03-2019 09:15 BS GELUVELD B SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
31-03-2019 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
31-03-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-
31-03-2019 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B FC HOUTHEM
-
31-03-2019 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE SP. KRUISEKE
-
31-03-2019 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
31-03-2019 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A SK RENINGELST A
-
Speeldag 25
05-04-2019 19:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A FC WESTOUTER B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 K. BRIELEN SPORT A BS GELUVELD B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 US PLOEGSTEERT B SK WESTROZEBEKE B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 SP. KRUISEKE SP. DIKKEBUS B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 SK RENINGELST A SK ZILLEBEKE
-
07-04-2019 09:15 FC HOUTHEM K. EVC BESELARE A
-
07-04-2019 09:15 RW HOLLEBEKE B F.C. PASSENDALE B
-
Speeldag 26
14-04-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE B K. BRIELEN SPORT A
-
14-04-2019 09:15 BS GELUVELD B SP. KRUISEKE
-
14-04-2019 09:15 SP. DIKKEBUS B SK RENINGELST A
-
14-04-2019 09:15 SK ZILLEBEKE FC HOUTHEM
-
14-04-2019 09:15 FC WESTOUTER B RW HOLLEBEKE B
-
14-04-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE B US PLOEGSTEERT B
-
14-04-2019 09:30 K. EVC BESELARE A R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON A
-