Wedstrijden Reserve A

Speeldag 1
02-09-2018 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B SV MOORSLEDE B
6 - 1
02-09-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B MERKEM SP. A
8 - 0
02-09-2018 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B NSVD HANDZAME
1 - 4
02-09-2018 09:15 K. VP GITS B SK STADEN B
1 - 0
02-09-2018 09:15 WS ZARREN C K. WS HOUTHULST
2 - 3
02-09-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
0 - 6
02-09-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A K. SV RUMBEKE B
1 - 2
Speeldag 2
09-09-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A SK WESTROZEBEKE A
5 - 0
09-09-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B F.C. PASSENDALE A
8 - 2
09-09-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
0 - 5
09-09-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
1 - 3
09-09-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
4 - 1
09-09-2018 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST K. VP GITS B
1 - 4
09-09-2018 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B WS ZARREN C
1 - 1
Speeldag 3
16-09-2018 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B NSVD HANDZAME
5 - 0 (F1)
16-09-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A WS ZARREN C
1 - 0
16-09-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B SK STADEN B
4 - 0
16-09-2018 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B K. WS HOUTHULST
1 - 5
16-09-2018 09:15 K. VP GITS B K. SV RUMBEKE B
0 - 2
16-09-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A SV MOORSLEDE B
0 - 3
16-09-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A MERKEM SP. A
12 - 0
Speeldag 4
23-09-2018 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
5 - 0
23-09-2018 09:15 WS ZARREN C K. VP GITS B
1 - 4
23-09-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B SK WESTROZEBEKE A
5 - 1
23-09-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
0 - 4
23-09-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME F.C. PASSENDALE A
3 - 2
23-09-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
0 - 5
23-09-2018 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
2 - 2
Speeldag 5
30-09-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A SK STADEN B
3 - 4
30-09-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A NSVD HANDZAME
3 - 0
30-09-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B MERKEM SP. A
6 - 1
30-09-2018 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B WS ZARREN C
2 - 1
30-09-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B K. SV RUMBEKE B
4 - 3
30-09-2018 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B K. WS HOUTHULST
7 - 1
30-09-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A K. VP GITS B
0 - 2
Speeldag 6
07-10-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
3 - 2
07-10-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME SV MOORSLEDE B
2 - 3
07-10-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
07-10-2018 09:15 K. VP GITS B K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
2 - 1
07-10-2018 09:15 WS ZARREN C K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
0 - 5
07-10-2018 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
0 - 2
07-10-2018 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST F.C. PASSENDALE A
2 - 7
Speeldag 7
21-10-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
21-10-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A K. WS HOUTHULST
-
21-10-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B SK STADEN B
-
21-10-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A NSVD HANDZAME
-
21-10-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B K. VP GITS B
-
21-10-2018 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B WS ZARREN C
-
21-10-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
Speeldag 8
28-10-2018 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST SV MOORSLEDE B
-
28-10-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B MERKEM SP. A
-
28-10-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
28-10-2018 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
28-10-2018 09:15 K. VP GITS B V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
28-10-2018 09:15 WS ZARREN C F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
28-10-2018 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
Speeldag 9
04-11-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A K. VP GITS B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A WS ZARREN C
-
04-11-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A K. WS HOUTHULST
-
04-11-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME SK STADEN B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
04-11-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
Speeldag 10
11-11-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
11-11-2018 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST NSVD HANDZAME
-
11-11-2018 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B MERKEM SP. A
-
11-11-2018 09:15 WS ZARREN C SV MOORSLEDE B
-
11-11-2018 09:15 K. VP GITS B VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
11-11-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
11-11-2018 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
Speeldag 11
18-11-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A WS ZARREN C
-
18-11-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B K. VP GITS B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B K. WS HOUTHULST
-
18-11-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
18-11-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
Speeldag 12
25-11-2018 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B SK STADEN B
-
25-11-2018 09:15 WS ZARREN C NSVD HANDZAME
-
25-11-2018 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B SV MOORSLEDE B
-
25-11-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
25-11-2018 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
25-11-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A K. WS HOUTHULST
-
25-11-2018 09:15 K. VP GITS B MERKEM SP. A
-
Speeldag 13
02-12-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B WS ZARREN C
-
02-12-2018 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
02-12-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME K. VP GITS B
-
02-12-2018 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
Speeldag 14
09-12-2018 09:15 MERKEM SP. A K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
09-12-2018 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
09-12-2018 09:15 SK STADEN B K. VP GITS B
-
09-12-2018 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST WS ZARREN C
-
09-12-2018 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
09-12-2018 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
09-12-2018 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
Speeldag 15
14-12-2018 19:30 F.C. PASSENDALE A SV MOORSLEDE B
-
16-12-2018 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
16-12-2018 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B MERKEM SP. A
-
16-12-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B NSVD HANDZAME
-
16-12-2018 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B SK STADEN B
-
16-12-2018 09:15 K. VP GITS B K. WS HOUTHULST
-
16-12-2018 09:15 WS ZARREN C K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
Speeldag 16
20-01-2019 09:15 WS ZARREN C SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
20-01-2019 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
20-01-2019 09:15 SK STADEN B K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
20-01-2019 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
20-01-2019 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B K. VP GITS B
-
20-01-2019 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
20-01-2019 09:15 MERKEM SP. A F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
Speeldag 17
25-01-2019 19:30 F.C. PASSENDALE A NSVD HANDZAME
-
27-01-2019 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B SK STADEN B
-
27-01-2019 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B K. WS HOUTHULST
-
27-01-2019 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A MERKEM SP. A
-
27-01-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A SV MOORSLEDE B
-
27-01-2019 09:15 K. VP GITS B WS ZARREN C
-
27-01-2019 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
Speeldag 18
03-02-2019 09:15 K. VP GITS B SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
03-02-2019 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
03-02-2019 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
03-02-2019 09:15 WS ZARREN C K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
03-02-2019 09:15 MERKEM SP. A SV MOORSLEDE B
-
03-02-2019 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
03-02-2019 09:15 SK STADEN B F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
Speeldag 19
10-02-2019 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B K. VP GITS B
-
10-02-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A MERKEM SP. A
-
10-02-2019 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B NSVD HANDZAME
-
10-02-2019 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A SK STADEN B
-
10-02-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A K. WS HOUTHULST
-
10-02-2019 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
10-02-2019 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B WS ZARREN C
-
Speeldag 20
17-02-2019 09:15 WS ZARREN C V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
17-02-2019 09:15 K. VP GITS B K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
17-02-2019 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME MERKEM SP. A
-
17-02-2019 09:15 SK STADEN B SV MOORSLEDE B
-
17-02-2019 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
17-02-2019 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
17-02-2019 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
Speeldag 21
24-02-2019 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B K. WS HOUTHULST
-
24-02-2019 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
24-02-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A WS ZARREN C
-
24-02-2019 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B K. VP GITS B
-
24-02-2019 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
24-02-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A NSVD HANDZAME
-
24-02-2019 09:15 MERKEM SP. A SK STADEN B
-
Speeldag 22
17-03-2019 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
17-03-2019 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
17-03-2019 09:15 SK STADEN B NSVD HANDZAME
-
17-03-2019 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST MERKEM SP. A
-
17-03-2019 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B SV MOORSLEDE B
-
17-03-2019 09:15 WS ZARREN C VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
17-03-2019 09:15 K. VP GITS B F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
Speeldag 23
24-03-2019 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME K. WS HOUTHULST
-
24-03-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A SK STADEN B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A K. VP GITS B
-
24-03-2019 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B WS ZARREN C
-
24-03-2019 09:15 MERKEM SP. A K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
Speeldag 24
31-03-2019 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
31-03-2019 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
31-03-2019 09:15 K. VP GITS B SV MOORSLEDE B
-
31-03-2019 09:15 WS ZARREN C MERKEM SP. A
-
31-03-2019 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B NSVD HANDZAME
-
31-03-2019 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST SK STADEN B
-
31-03-2019 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
Speeldag 25
07-04-2019 09:15 NSVD HANDZAME WS ZARREN C
-
07-04-2019 09:15 MERKEM SP. A K. VP GITS B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 SV MOORSLEDE B K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A K.V.C ICHTEGEM B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 F.C. PASSENDALE A V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B
-
07-04-2019 09:15 K. WS HOUTHULST SK WESTROZEBEKE A
-
07-04-2019 09:15 SK STADEN B K. SV RUMBEKE B
-
Speeldag 26
14-04-2019 09:15 SK WESTROZEBEKE A F.C. PASSENDALE A
-
14-04-2019 09:15 V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE A
-
14-04-2019 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM B SV MOORSLEDE B
-
14-04-2019 09:15 K. SV RUMBEKE B K. WS HOUTHULST
-
14-04-2019 09:15 K. VP GITS B NSVD HANDZAME
-
14-04-2019 09:15 WS ZARREN C SK STADEN B
-
14-04-2019 09:15 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE B MERKEM SP. A
-