Wedstrijden 1ste ploeg

Speeldag 1
02-09-2018 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE SK WESTROZEBEKE
0 - 1
02-09-2018 15:00 VKW VLETEREN TSC PROVEN
0 - 3
02-09-2018 15:00 MERKEM SP. BS GELUVELD
4 - 1
02-09-2018 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST SK ELVERDINGE
3 - 2
02-09-2018 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE SK STADEN
0 - 2
02-09-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
2 - 0
02-09-2018 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON SP. DIKKEBUS
3 - 1
02-09-2018 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A K. EVC BESELARE
2 - 2
Speeldag 2
09-09-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE K. SV VEURNE A
0 - 2
09-09-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS K. VP GITS
3 - 1
09-09-2018 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
1 - 1
09-09-2018 15:00 TSC PROVEN K. RC DE PANNE
0 - 1
09-09-2018 15:00 SK STADEN K. WS HOUTHULST
0 - 0
09-09-2018 15:00 BS GELUVELD VKW VLETEREN
4 - 1
09-09-2018 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE MERKEM SP.
0 - 4
09-09-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE GS VOORMEZELE
1 - 1
Speeldag 3
16-09-2018 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE BS GELUVELD
1 - 0
16-09-2018 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE SK ELVERDINGE
2 - 1
16-09-2018 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A SK STADEN
3 - 1
16-09-2018 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON TSC PROVEN
0 - 1
16-09-2018 15:00 MERKEM SP. VKW VLETEREN
2 - 0
16-09-2018 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
3 - 1
16-09-2018 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE SP. DIKKEBUS
1 - 5
16-09-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS SK WESTROZEBEKE
3 - 2
Speeldag 4
23-09-2018 15:00 BS GELUVELD R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
0 - 2
23-09-2018 15:00 VKW VLETEREN K. RC DE PANNE
1 - 3
23-09-2018 15:00 TSC PROVEN K. VP GITS
2 - 4
23-09-2018 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE GS VOORMEZELE
4 - 0
23-09-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS K. WS HOUTHULST
2 - 2
23-09-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE K. SV VEURNE A
1 - 3
23-09-2018 15:00 SK STADEN K. EVC BESELARE
2 - 4
23-09-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE MERKEM SP.
1 - 3
Speeldag 5
29-09-2018 17:00 K. WS HOUTHULST SK WESTROZEBEKE
1 - 2
30-09-2018 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A SP. DIKKEBUS
3 - 0
30-09-2018 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON VKW VLETEREN
1 - 1
30-09-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS BS GELUVELD
1 - 1
30-09-2018 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE TSC PROVEN
1 - 3
30-09-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE SK STADEN
0 - 2
30-09-2018 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
1 - 1
30-09-2018 15:00 MERKEM SP. K. RC DE PANNE
2 - 2
Speeldag 6
07-10-2018 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE K. SV VEURNE A
1 - 1
07-10-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS K. EVC BESELARE
1 - 1
07-10-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE SK ELVERDINGE
4 - 1
07-10-2018 15:00 SK STADEN MERKEM SP.
1 - 1
07-10-2018 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
0 - 0
07-10-2018 15:00 VKW VLETEREN K. VP GITS
2 - 1
07-10-2018 15:00 BS GELUVELD GS VOORMEZELE
2 - 1
07-10-2018 15:00 TSC PROVEN K. WS HOUTHULST
2 - 2
Speeldag 7
14-10-2018 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST BS GELUVELD
0 - 3
14-10-2018 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE VKW VLETEREN
0 - 3
14-10-2018 15:00 K. VP GITS K. RC DE PANNE
3 - 1
14-10-2018 15:00 SK STADEN K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
5 - 1
14-10-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE SP. DIKKEBUS
0 - 1
14-10-2018 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE SK WESTROZEBEKE
1 - 2
14-10-2018 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A TSC PROVEN
1 - 1
14-10-2018 15:00 MERKEM SP. R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
2 - 2
Speeldag 8
21-10-2018 15:00 BS GELUVELD K. SV VEURNE A
-
21-10-2018 15:00 VKW VLETEREN K. WS HOUTHULST
-
21-10-2018 15:00 TSC PROVEN K. EVC BESELARE
-
21-10-2018 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE SK ELVERDINGE
-
21-10-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS SK STADEN
-
21-10-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE MERKEM SP.
-
21-10-2018 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON K. VP GITS
-
21-10-2018 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE GS VOORMEZELE
-
Speeldag 9
28-10-2018 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A VKW VLETEREN
-
28-10-2018 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST K. RC DE PANNE
-
28-10-2018 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
28-10-2018 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE SP. DIKKEBUS
-
28-10-2018 15:00 SK STADEN SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
28-10-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE TSC PROVEN
-
28-10-2018 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE BS GELUVELD
-
28-10-2018 15:00 MERKEM SP. K. VP GITS
-
Speeldag 10
04-11-2018 14:30 SK WESTROZEBEKE K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
04-11-2018 14:30 VKW VLETEREN K. EVC BESELARE
-
04-11-2018 14:30 TSC PROVEN SK STADEN
-
04-11-2018 14:30 BS GELUVELD SK ELVERDINGE
-
04-11-2018 14:30 K. VP GITS GS VOORMEZELE
-
04-11-2018 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON K. WS HOUTHULST
-
04-11-2018 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE K. SV VEURNE A
-
04-11-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS MERKEM SP.
-
Speeldag 11
11-11-2018 14:30 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE TSC PROVEN
-
11-11-2018 14:30 K. WS HOUTHULST K. VP GITS
-
11-11-2018 14:30 SK STADEN BS GELUVELD
-
11-11-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
11-11-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE VKW VLETEREN
-
11-11-2018 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
11-11-2018 15:00 MERKEM SP. GS VOORMEZELE
-
11-11-2018 14:30 K. EVC BESELARE K. RC DE PANNE
-
Speeldag 12
18-11-2018 14:30 BS GELUVELD K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
18-11-2018 14:30 TSC PROVEN SP. DIKKEBUS
-
18-11-2018 14:30 SK WESTROZEBEKE MERKEM SP.
-
18-11-2018 14:30 K. VP GITS K. SV VEURNE A
-
18-11-2018 14:30 VKW VLETEREN SK STADEN
-
18-11-2018 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE SK ELVERDINGE
-
18-11-2018 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON K. EVC BESELARE
-
18-11-2018 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE K. WS HOUTHULST
-
Speeldag 13
24-11-2018 19:00 MERKEM SP. K. WS HOUTHULST
-
25-11-2018 14:30 SK WESTROZEBEKE TSC PROVEN
-
25-11-2018 14:30 SK STADEN K. RC DE PANNE
-
25-11-2018 14:30 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE VKW VLETEREN
-
25-11-2018 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A GS VOORMEZELE
-
25-11-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS BS GELUVELD
-
25-11-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
25-11-2018 14:30 K. EVC BESELARE K. VP GITS
-
Speeldag 14
02-12-2018 14:30 BS GELUVELD SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
02-12-2018 14:30 VKW VLETEREN SP. DIKKEBUS
-
02-12-2018 14:30 K. VP GITS SK ELVERDINGE
-
02-12-2018 14:30 K. WS HOUTHULST K. SV VEURNE A
-
02-12-2018 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE K. EVC BESELARE
-
02-12-2018 15:00 MERKEM SP. TSC PROVEN
-
02-12-2018 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON SK STADEN
-
02-12-2018 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
Speeldag 15
08-12-2018 19:30 K. SV VEURNE A MERKEM SP.
-
09-12-2018 14:30 SK STADEN K. VP GITS
-
09-12-2018 14:30 TSC PROVEN BS GELUVELD
-
09-12-2018 14:30 SK WESTROZEBEKE VKW VLETEREN
-
09-12-2018 14:30 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
09-12-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS K. RC DE PANNE
-
09-12-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE GS VOORMEZELE
-
09-12-2018 14:30 K. EVC BESELARE K. WS HOUTHULST
-
Speeldag 16
16-12-2018 14:30 TSC PROVEN VKW VLETEREN
-
16-12-2018 14:30 SK STADEN GS VOORMEZELE
-
16-12-2018 14:30 SK WESTROZEBEKE K. RC DE PANNE
-
16-12-2018 14:30 BS GELUVELD MERKEM SP.
-
16-12-2018 14:30 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE K. VP GITS
-
16-12-2018 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE K. WS HOUTHULST
-
16-12-2018 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
16-12-2018 14:30 K. EVC BESELARE K. SV VEURNE A
-
Speeldag 17
05-01-2019 19:00 MERKEM SP. K. EVC BESELARE
-
06-01-2019 14:30 VKW VLETEREN BS GELUVELD
-
06-01-2019 14:30 K. WS HOUTHULST SK STADEN
-
06-01-2019 14:30 K. VP GITS SP. DIKKEBUS
-
06-01-2019 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A SK ELVERDINGE
-
06-01-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
06-01-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
06-01-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE TSC PROVEN
-
Speeldag 18
13-01-2019 14:30 SK STADEN K. SV VEURNE A
-
13-01-2019 14:30 TSC PROVEN R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
13-01-2019 14:30 VKW VLETEREN MERKEM SP.
-
13-01-2019 14:30 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE K. WS HOUTHULST
-
13-01-2019 14:30 SK WESTROZEBEKE K. VP GITS
-
13-01-2019 14:30 BS GELUVELD K. RC DE PANNE
-
13-01-2019 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS GS VOORMEZELE
-
13-01-2019 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE K. EVC BESELARE
-
Speeldag 19
19-01-2019 19:00 MERKEM SP. SK ELVERDINGE
-
20-01-2019 14:30 K. WS HOUTHULST SP. DIKKEBUS
-
20-01-2019 14:30 K. VP GITS TSC PROVEN
-
20-01-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE VKW VLETEREN
-
20-01-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
20-01-2019 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
20-01-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON BS GELUVELD
-
20-01-2019 14:30 K. EVC BESELARE SK STADEN
-
Speeldag 20
27-01-2019 14:30 VKW VLETEREN R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
27-01-2019 14:30 SK WESTROZEBEKE K. WS HOUTHULST
-
27-01-2019 14:30 TSC PROVEN GS VOORMEZELE
-
27-01-2019 14:30 BS GELUVELD K. VP GITS
-
27-01-2019 14:30 SK STADEN SK ELVERDINGE
-
27-01-2019 14:30 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE K. EVC BESELARE
-
27-01-2019 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS K. SV VEURNE A
-
27-01-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE MERKEM SP.
-
Speeldag 21
02-02-2019 19:30 K. SV VEURNE A SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
03-02-2019 15:00 MERKEM SP. SK STADEN
-
03-02-2019 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
03-02-2019 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE SP. DIKKEBUS
-
03-02-2019 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST TSC PROVEN
-
03-02-2019 15:00 K. VP GITS VKW VLETEREN
-
03-02-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE BS GELUVELD
-
03-02-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON K. RC DE PANNE
-
Speeldag 22
10-02-2019 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE K. EVC BESELARE
-
10-02-2019 15:00 TSC PROVEN K. SV VEURNE A
-
10-02-2019 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS SK ELVERDINGE
-
10-02-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON MERKEM SP.
-
10-02-2019 15:00 BS GELUVELD K. WS HOUTHULST
-
10-02-2019 15:00 VKW VLETEREN GS VOORMEZELE
-
10-02-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE K. VP GITS
-
10-02-2019 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE SK STADEN
-
Speeldag 23
16-02-2019 19:00 MERKEM SP. K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
17-02-2019 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A BS GELUVELD
-
17-02-2019 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST VKW VLETEREN
-
17-02-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE K. RC DE PANNE
-
17-02-2019 15:00 K. VP GITS R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
17-02-2019 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE TSC PROVEN
-
17-02-2019 15:00 SK STADEN SP. DIKKEBUS
-
17-02-2019 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
Speeldag 24
24-02-2019 15:00 VKW VLETEREN K. SV VEURNE A
-
24-02-2019 15:00 BS GELUVELD K. EVC BESELARE
-
24-02-2019 15:00 TSC PROVEN SK ELVERDINGE
-
24-02-2019 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE SK STADEN
-
24-02-2019 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
24-02-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON GS VOORMEZELE
-
24-02-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE K. WS HOUTHULST
-
24-02-2019 15:00 K. VP GITS MERKEM SP.
-
Speeldag 25
03-03-2019 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE BS GELUVELD
-
03-03-2019 15:00 MERKEM SP. SP. DIKKEBUS
-
03-03-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE K. VP GITS
-
03-03-2019 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
03-03-2019 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A K. RC DE PANNE
-
03-03-2019 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE VKW VLETEREN
-
03-03-2019 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
03-03-2019 15:00 SK STADEN TSC PROVEN
-
Speeldag 26
17-03-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON K. SV VEURNE A
-
17-03-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE K. EVC BESELARE
-
17-03-2019 15:00 VKW VLETEREN SK ELVERDINGE
-
17-03-2019 15:00 BS GELUVELD SK STADEN
-
17-03-2019 15:00 TSC PROVEN K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
17-03-2019 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE SP. DIKKEBUS
-
17-03-2019 15:00 K. VP GITS K. WS HOUTHULST
-
17-03-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE MERKEM SP.
-
Speeldag 27
23-03-2019 19:00 MERKEM SP. SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
24-03-2019 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST GS VOORMEZELE
-
24-03-2019 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A K. VP GITS
-
24-03-2019 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
24-03-2019 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE K. RC DE PANNE
-
24-03-2019 15:00 SK STADEN VKW VLETEREN
-
24-03-2019 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE BS GELUVELD
-
24-03-2019 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS TSC PROVEN
-
Speeldag 28
31-03-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON SK ELVERDINGE
-
31-03-2019 15:00 K. VP GITS K. EVC BESELARE
-
31-03-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE K. SV VEURNE A
-
31-03-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE SK STADEN
-
31-03-2019 15:00 VKW VLETEREN K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
31-03-2019 15:00 BS GELUVELD SP. DIKKEBUS
-
31-03-2019 15:00 TSC PROVEN SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
31-03-2019 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST MERKEM SP.
-
Speeldag 29
07-04-2019 15:00 K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE K. RC DE PANNE
-
07-04-2019 15:00 SP. DIKKEBUS VKW VLETEREN
-
07-04-2019 15:00 SK WESTROZEBEKE BS GELUVELD
-
07-04-2019 15:00 SK STADEN R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON
-
07-04-2019 15:00 TSC PROVEN MERKEM SP.
-
07-04-2019 15:00 K. SV VEURNE A K. WS HOUTHULST
-
07-04-2019 15:00 K. EVC BESELARE GS VOORMEZELE
-
07-04-2019 15:00 SK ELVERDINGE K. VP GITS
-
Speeldag 30
14-04-2019 15:00 MERKEM SP. K. SV VEURNE A
-
14-04-2019 15:00 K. WS HOUTHULST K. EVC BESELARE
-
14-04-2019 15:00 GS VOORMEZELE SK ELVERDINGE
-
14-04-2019 15:00 VKW VLETEREN SK WESTROZEBEKE
-
14-04-2019 15:00 K. RC DE PANNE SP. DIKKEBUS
-
14-04-2019 15:00 R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE
-
14-04-2019 15:00 K. VP GITS SK STADEN
-
14-04-2019 15:00 BS GELUVELD TSC PROVEN
-